Aztec Camera - Backwards And ForwardsAztec Camera - Backwards And Forwards Joe Hisaishi - Piano storiesJoe Hisaishi - Piano stories Tanger  - Le Petit SoldatTanger - Le Petit Soldat The Beach Boys - Blue Birds Over The Mountain / Never Learn Not To LoveThe Beach Boys - Blue Birds Over The Mountain / Never Learn Not To Love Fats Waller - Ain't Misbehavin': The New Fats Waller Musical ShowFats Waller - Ain't Misbehavin': The New Fats Waller Musical Show Babyface - For The Cool In YouBabyface - For The Cool In You Sin Assassins / Zoe Brothers / Soul Tempo - Rev Run PresentsSin Assassins / Zoe Brothers / Soul Tempo - Rev Run Presents Rusalka - Mother Insect FleshRusalka - Mother Insect Flesh
Florian Meindl - Chase The Robot
Performer:
Florian Meindl
Title:

Chase The Robot

Category:
MP3 RAR album size:
1650 mb
FLAC RAR album size:
1569 mb
Formats:
MP2 VQF XM AHX WAV VOX MMF
Short-Info
Label: Trapez ‎– TRAPEZ 071
Type: Vinyl, 12", 45 RPM
Country: Germany
Date of released: 15 Jan 2007
Category: Electronic
Style: Techno, Electro, Minimal
Rating:
3.5 / 5
Votes:
293
Download free links

Tracklist

A Chase The Robot
B Worms

Companies, etc.

  • Lacquer Cut At – SST Brüggemann GmbH
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Mastered By – K SST
  • Written-By, Producer – Florian Meindl

Notes

Made in Germany.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode (Text): 8 80319 23451 4
  • Label Code: LC 00494
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Etching Side A): TRAPEZ 71 A MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Etching Side B): TRAPEZ 71 B K SST MPO

Recommendations



Florian Meindl - Chase The Robot