Aztec Camera - Backwards And ForwardsAztec Camera - Backwards And Forwards Joe Hisaishi - Piano storiesJoe Hisaishi - Piano stories Tanger  - Le Petit SoldatTanger - Le Petit Soldat The Beach Boys - Blue Birds Over The Mountain / Never Learn Not To LoveThe Beach Boys - Blue Birds Over The Mountain / Never Learn Not To Love Fats Waller - Ain't Misbehavin': The New Fats Waller Musical ShowFats Waller - Ain't Misbehavin': The New Fats Waller Musical Show Babyface - For The Cool In YouBabyface - For The Cool In You Sin Assassins / Zoe Brothers / Soul Tempo - Rev Run PresentsSin Assassins / Zoe Brothers / Soul Tempo - Rev Run Presents Rusalka - Mother Insect FleshRusalka - Mother Insect Flesh
Samuel L Session - Nocturnal
Performer:
Samuel L Session
Title:

Nocturnal

Category:
MP3 RAR album size:
1669 mb
FLAC RAR album size:
1845 mb
Formats:
ASF VOX APE DTS MMF ADX MPC
Short-Info
Label: Not On Label ‎– none
Type: 2 x Vinyl, LP, Album, White Label
Country: Sweden
Date of released: 26 May 2004
Category: Electronic
Style: Tribal, Techno
Rating:
4.9 / 5
Votes:
424
Download free links

Tracklist

A1 Nocturnal
A2 Songo
B1 Less
B2 Cornered
C1 Cool Out Corners
C2 Blue In Ya Face
D1 Catch The Break
D2 It's So Easy

Companies, etc.

  • Mastered At – The Exchange
  • Distributed By – InterGROOVE
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Artwork – Backbone Visuals
  • Mastered By – Simon*
  • Mastered By [Pre-mastered] – Robert Leiner
  • Photography By – Jamesholm.se*
  • Written-By, Producer – Samuel L*

Notes

Comes with info label sheet

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout: SLS 19 A1 MPO SIMON THE EXCHANGE
  • Matrix / Runout: SLS 19 B1 MPO SIMON THE EXCHANGE
  • Matrix / Runout: SLS 19 C1 MPO SIMON THE EXCHANGE
  • Matrix / Runout: SLS 19 D1 MPO SIMON THE EXCHANGE

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
SLS19 Samuel L Session Nocturnal ‎(2xLP, Album) SLS SLS19 Sweden 2004


Samuel L Session - Nocturnal