Aztec Camera - Backwards And ForwardsAztec Camera - Backwards And Forwards Joe Hisaishi - Piano storiesJoe Hisaishi - Piano stories Tanger  - Le Petit SoldatTanger - Le Petit Soldat The Beach Boys - Blue Birds Over The Mountain / Never Learn Not To LoveThe Beach Boys - Blue Birds Over The Mountain / Never Learn Not To Love Fats Waller - Ain't Misbehavin': The New Fats Waller Musical ShowFats Waller - Ain't Misbehavin': The New Fats Waller Musical Show Babyface - For The Cool In YouBabyface - For The Cool In You Sin Assassins / Zoe Brothers / Soul Tempo - Rev Run PresentsSin Assassins / Zoe Brothers / Soul Tempo - Rev Run Presents Rusalka - Mother Insect FleshRusalka - Mother Insect Flesh
DJ Nation  Ft. Tori  - Eternity
Performer:
DJ Nation
Title:

Eternity

Category:
MP3 RAR album size:
1321 mb
FLAC RAR album size:
1484 mb
Formats:
MP1 MMF MP4 WMA MPC ASF APE
Short-Info
Label: Youth Club Specials ‎– YCS 003
Type: Vinyl, 12", 45 RPM
Country: UK
Date of released: 2006
Category: Electronic
Style: Hard House, Trance
Rating:
4.3 / 5
Votes:
439
Download free links

Tracklist

A Eternity (Quadrasonic Remix)
B You're Mine (Quadrasonic Remix)

Companies, etc.

  • Manufactured By – Eurodisc Manufacturing
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Remix – Quadrasonic
  • Vocals – Tori

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout hand etched, side A): YCS 003 A1 MPO EURODISC WWW.YOUTHCLUBSPECIALS.CO.UK
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout hand etched, side B): YCS 003 B1 MPO

Recommendations

DJ Nation Ft. Tori - Eternity