Aztec Camera - Backwards And ForwardsAztec Camera - Backwards And Forwards Joe Hisaishi - Piano storiesJoe Hisaishi - Piano stories Tanger  - Le Petit SoldatTanger - Le Petit Soldat The Beach Boys - Blue Birds Over The Mountain / Never Learn Not To LoveThe Beach Boys - Blue Birds Over The Mountain / Never Learn Not To Love Fats Waller - Ain't Misbehavin': The New Fats Waller Musical ShowFats Waller - Ain't Misbehavin': The New Fats Waller Musical Show Babyface - For The Cool In YouBabyface - For The Cool In You Sin Assassins / Zoe Brothers / Soul Tempo - Rev Run PresentsSin Assassins / Zoe Brothers / Soul Tempo - Rev Run Presents Rusalka - Mother Insect FleshRusalka - Mother Insect Flesh
Nude  Vs El-B - South West / Reality
Performer:
Nude
Title:

South West / Reality

Category:
MP3 RAR album size:
1597 mb
FLAC RAR album size:
1796 mb
Formats:
AAC WAV AA MMF VQF AIFF ADX
Short-Info
Label: ShelfLife ‎– SHELFLIFE 001
Type: Vinyl, 12", White Label, 45 RPM
Country: UK
Date of released: 2000
Category: Electronic
Style: UK Garage
Rating:
4.5 / 5
Votes:
272
Download free links

Tracklist

A South West
B Reality

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO

Notes

This is the original promo / test press version.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (A-Side Runout Hand Etching): SHELFLIFE 001 A1 MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (B-Side Runout Hand Etching): SHELFLIFE 001 B1 MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
Shelf Life 001 Nude vs El-b Nude vs El-b - South West / Reality ‎(12") ShelfLife Shelf Life 001 UK 2000

Recommendations



Nude Vs El-B - South West / Reality