Aztec Camera - Backwards And ForwardsAztec Camera - Backwards And Forwards Joe Hisaishi - Piano storiesJoe Hisaishi - Piano stories Tanger  - Le Petit SoldatTanger - Le Petit Soldat The Beach Boys - Blue Birds Over The Mountain / Never Learn Not To LoveThe Beach Boys - Blue Birds Over The Mountain / Never Learn Not To Love Fats Waller - Ain't Misbehavin': The New Fats Waller Musical ShowFats Waller - Ain't Misbehavin': The New Fats Waller Musical Show Babyface - For The Cool In YouBabyface - For The Cool In You Sin Assassins / Zoe Brothers / Soul Tempo - Rev Run PresentsSin Assassins / Zoe Brothers / Soul Tempo - Rev Run Presents Rusalka - Mother Insect FleshRusalka - Mother Insect Flesh
Altaïr Temple / Expo 70 - Altaïr Temple / Expo 70
Performer:
Altaïr Temple
Title:

Altaïr Temple / Expo 70

Category:
MP3 RAR album size:
1282 mb
FLAC RAR album size:
1441 mb
Formats:
MP1 RA AC3 MMF AA MOD VOC
Short-Info
Label: Radar Swarm ‎– RSR022
Type: Vinyl, LP, White
Country: France
Date of released: 11 Nov 2011
Category: Electronic
Style: Drone, Ambient
Rating:
4.2 / 5
Votes:
321

Tracklist

A1 Altaïr Temple Exconjuration Des Angles
A2 Altaïr Temple Mountain Drone
A3 Altaïr Temple Ars Theurgia
B Expo 70* Land Of The Midnight Sun

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Artwork – LLCool Jesus Jo*
  • Guitar, Drum Machine [Analog], Keyboards [Moog] – Justin Wright (tracks: B)
  • Guitar, Effects, Synth – Fred* (tracks: A1 to A3)
  • Mastered By – Cyrille Gachet
  • Recorded By – Brodie Rush (tracks: B)
  • Synth [Analog], Computer, Effects [Audio Mulch] – Johan* (tracks: A1 to A3)

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): MPO RSR 022 A
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B): MPO RSR 022 B

Recommendations

Altaïr Temple / Expo 70 - Altaïr Temple / Expo 70